VUODEN TUOMARIT
1973 - 2021

VUODEN EROTUOMARI 1973- (PARI, KOLMIKKO)


  • 2020 Antti Malaska Hki
  • 2018 Petri Kuusela Tornio
  • 2016 Tero Tuhkanen Mikkeli
  • 2014 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 2012 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 2010 Kaj Wallén Hk
  • 2008 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 2006 Tapio Siniaalto Oulu
  • 2004 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 2002 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 2000 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 1998 Ilkka Vainikka Lpr
  • 1996 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 1994 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 1992 Tuomo Fasta -Taavi Sulander Hki
  • 1990 Matti Buuri Lpr
  • 1988 Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
  • 1986 Ei valittu
  • 1984 Teuvo Ruuttu - Kaj Wallen Hki
  • 1982 Kalevi Ruuttu - Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
  • 1980 Kalevi Ruuttu - Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
  • 1978 Kalevi Ruuttu - Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
  • 1976 Gunnar Hellgren - Fjalar Åsten Hki
  • 1974 Taisto Enckell Hki
  • 2021 ?
  • 2019 Mats-Olof Gustafsson Porvoo
  • 2017 Juha-Matti Kanniainen Oulu
  • 2015 Petri Kuusela Tornio
  • 2013 Petri Kuusela Tornio
  • 2011 Ilkka Vainikka Lpr
  • 2009 Juha-Matti Kanniainen Oulu
  • 2007 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 2005 Ilkka Vainikka LPR
  • 2003 Ilkka Vainikka LPR
  • 2001 Ilkka Vainikka Lpr
  • 1999 Eero Aho Hki
  • 1997 Kaj Wallén Hki
  • 1995 Ilkka Tamminen Keminmaa
  • 1993 Kaj Wallén - Eero Aho-Timo Keltanen Hki
  • 1991 Eero Aho Hki
  • 1989 Kari Talma Kemi
  • 1987 Eero Aho - Timo Keltanen Hki
  • 1985 Esko Talma - Kari Talma Kemi
  • 1983 Teuvo Ruuttu - Kaj Wallen Hki
  • 1981 Gunnar Hellgren - Kyösti Manninen Hki
  • 1979 Kalevi Ruuttu - Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
  • 1977 Kalevi Ruuttu - Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
  • 1975 Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
  • 1973 Reino Koskinen Turku

VUODEN LINJURI 1994 - 2020


  • 2020
  • 2018 Veli-Matti Salmi Haaparanta
  • 2016 Antti Malaska Helsinki
  • 2014 Tom Niiranen Varkaus
  • 2012 Jyrki Rekilä Oulu
  • 2010 Veli-Matti Salmi Tornio
  • 2008 Antti Malaska Hki
  • 2006 Taavi Sulander Hki
  • 2004 Jyrki Rekilä Oulu
  • 2002 Terho Piirala Hki
  • 2000 Mika Mutanen Oulu
  • 1998 Miikka Poikselkä Hki
  • 1996 Mauno Tuunainen Hki
  • 1994 Eero Aho Hki
  • 2019 Harri Pietiläinen Varkaus
  • 2017 Mika Mutanen Oulu
  • 2015 Tom Niiranen Varkaus
  • 2013 Mats Gustafsson Porvoo
  • 2011 Veli-Matti Salmi Tornio
  • 2009 Simo Pyysing Lpr
  • 2007 Veijo Vainio HEK
  • 2005 Jyrki Rekilä Oulu
  • 2003 Miikka Poikselkä Hki
  • 2001 Timo Keltanen Hki
  • 1999 Timo Keltanen Hki
  • 1997 Timo Keltanen Hki
  • 1995 Tapani Korhonen Jkylä